Welcome to Club Taree Photographic

The photography club meets at 7:00pm the 1st and 3rd Monday of each month at Club Taree, except public holidays . Viewing of prints is available from 6:30pm. The meetings alternate between Competition and Instructional formats.


The club welcomes both film and digital camera users. New members of all ages and levels of experience are encouraged to attend.

// Action for CLUBS

Results for competitions in February – QUIET

There were 29 entries that gained our highest award(s).

Members can view all images and comment on them by following this link
View / Comment entries in February – QUIET

click here to see a pdf catalog of all competition results

SW Wilderness Tasmania
Celia Tanner – Photo of the Month
B Grade Open Mono Digital

Frozen
Judith Conning – Photo of the Month
A Grade Set Subject Colour Digital

The Drop
Judith Conning – Gold
A Grade Open Colour Digital

Water View
Ian Herford – Gold
A Grade Open Mono Digital

Flashpoint
Judith Conning – Gold
A Grade Open Mono Digital

Nice place to rest
Roland Anderson – Gold
A Grade Set Subject Colour Digital

quiet reflections
Helen Berrell – Gold
A Grade Set Subject Colour Digital

On the Wing
Judith Conning – Gold
A Grade Set Subject Colour Digital

Quite Morning
Cozette Leonard – Gold
A Grade Set Subject Mono Digital

Quiet please
Cozette Leonard – Gold
A Grade Set Subject Mono Digital

Mist
Naomi Pitfield – Gold
B Grade Set Subject Colour Digital

Start of Lifes Journey
Donna Brett – Gold
B Grade Set Subject Mono Digital

Eating an Ant
Cozette Leonard – Silver
A Grade Open Colour Digital

Hanging in the sky
Peter Macfarlane – Silver
A Grade Open Colour Digital

I’m watching you
Noel Harris – Silver
A Grade Open Mono Digital

Quiet let me sleep
Noel Harris – Silver
A Grade Open Mono Digital

Huon Valley Tasmania
Celia Tanner – Silver
B Grade Open Mono Digital

Time To Relax
Ian Herford – Silver
A Grade Set Subject Colour Digital

On the Water
Barb Roberts – Silver
A Grade Set Subject Colour Digital

A Quiet Canal
Peter Macfarlane – Silver
A Grade Set Subject Colour Digital

Days End
Peter Macfarlane – Silver
A Grade Set Subject Colour Digital

Fog over the valley
Noel Harris – Silver
A Grade Set Subject Colour Digital

Trees in the Fog
Noel Harris – Silver
A Grade Set Subject Colour Digital

Darcy resting
Roland Anderson – Silver
A Grade Set Subject Mono Digital

Abandoned Railway
Phil Jones – Silver
A Grade Set Subject Mono Digital

Alleyway Adelaide
Phil Jones – Silver
A Grade Set Subject Mono Digital

Do not Disturb
Judith Conning – Silver
A Grade Set Subject Mono Digital

Reflections of Japan
Celia Tanner – Silver
B Grade Set Subject Colour Digital

Lakeside Silhouette
Donna Brett – Silver
B Grade Set Subject Colour Digital

by Naomi Pitfield, February 16, 2021

Results for competitions in December – POTY

There were 50 entries that gained our highest award(s).

Members can view all images and comment on them by following this link
View / Comment entries in December – POTY

click here to see a pdf catalog of all competition results

Coal Loader Shellcove
Noel Harris – 1st Place
A Grade – Open Colour Digital

Watching You
Judith Conning – 1st Place
A Grade – Open Mono Digital

Emerald and Gold
David Appleby – 1st Place
B Grade – Open Colour Digital

Look mum I can fly
David Appleby – 1st Place
B Grade – Open Mono Digital

Gathering Nesting Material DC
Cozette Leonard – 2nd Place
A Grade – Open Colour Digital

Family DBW
Cozette Leonard – 2nd Place
A Grade – Open Mono Digital

Wingham Brush Foggy Sunrise
David Appleby – 2nd Place
B Grade – Open Colour Digital

Contemplation
David Appleby – 2nd Place
B Grade – Open Mono Digital

King Parrot
Helen Berrell – 3rd Place
A Grade – Open Colour Digital

Roar
Noel Harris – 3rd Place
A Grade – Open Mono Digital

Tarbuck Bay
Dave Manwell – 3rd Place
B Grade – Open Colour Digital

Afternoon Storm
James Sandford – 3rd Place
B Grade – Open Mono Digital

Miniature Bat Feeding DCF
Cozette Leonard – Gold
A Grade – Open Colour Digital

Tiny ray of light
Noel Harris – Gold
A Grade – Open Colour Digital

Blizzard Bond
Bronwyn Ellis – Gold
A Grade – Open Colour Digital

Storm Season
Judith Conning – Gold
A Grade – Open Mono Digital

Shadow Boxer
Bronwyn Ellis – Gold
A Grade – Open Mono Digital

Evening Showers
Dave Manwell – Gold
B Grade – Open Colour Digital

Martin bridges
David Appleby – Gold
B Grade – Open Mono Digital

Chasing the stick
Judith Conning – Silver
A Grade – Open Colour Digital

Red eyed Green Tree Frog DC
Cozette Leonard – Silver
A Grade – Open Colour Digital

Glacier Bay 303
Ian Herford – Silver
A Grade – Open Colour Digital

Market Transport
Ian Herford – Silver
A Grade – Open Colour Digital

Distant waves
Roland Anderson – Silver
A Grade – Open Colour Digital

Sisters 3
Roland Anderson – Silver
A Grade – Open Colour Digital

Coastline north
Roland Anderson – Silver
A Grade – Open Colour Digital

Rubbish from Russia
Bronwyn Ellis – Silver
A Grade – Open Colour Digital

Reflections
Helen Berrell – Silver
A Grade – Open Colour Digital

Pensive
Bronwyn Ellis – Silver
A Grade – Open Colour Digital

Lucky One
Judith Conning – Silver
A Grade – Open Mono Digital

Flower Top Pattern
Cozette Leonard – Silver
A Grade – Open Mono Digital

All Aboard
Ian Herford – Silver
A Grade – Open Mono Digital

The Tin Worker 1
Ian Herford – Silver
A Grade – Open Mono Digital

Fire aftermath
Phil Jones – Silver
A Grade – Open Mono Digital

Off my log
Noel Harris – Silver
A Grade – Open Mono Digital

Royal Spoonbill
Noel Harris – Silver
A Grade – Open Mono Digital

Beached Salmon
Bronwyn Ellis – Silver
A Grade – Open Mono Digital

Loves Embrace
Bronwyn Ellis – Silver
A Grade – Open Mono Digital

Ring the Bell
Helen Berrell – Silver
A Grade – Open Mono Digital

Arches
Helen Berrell – Silver
A Grade – Open Mono Digital

Red-browed Finch
Peter Macfarlane – Silver
B Grade – Open Colour Digital

Piering Out
Donna Brett – Silver
B Grade – Open Colour Digital

Slippery when wet
Dave Manwell – Silver
B Grade – Open Colour Digital

Bright Eyes
James Sandford – Silver
B Grade – Open Colour Digital

Still Standing
James Sandford – Silver
B Grade – Open Colour Digital

zig zag cactus
Celia Tanner – Silver
B Grade – Open Colour Digital

The Moorings
Donna Brett – Silver
B Grade – Open Mono Digital

Steam
Dave Manwell – Silver
B Grade – Open Mono Digital

Hub of Mirrool
Donna Brett – Silver
B Grade – Open Mono Digital

Butcher Bird
Celia Tanner – Silver
B Grade – Open Mono Digital

by Noel Harris, December 4, 2020

Results for competitions in November – Patterns (Mono)

There were 16 entries that gained our highest award(s).

Members can view all images and comment on them by following this link
View / Comment entries in November – Patterns (Mono)

click here to see a pdf catalog of all competition results

Yellow brown feathers
Cozette Leonard – Gold
A Grade Open Colour Digital

King Volture Bright Colours DC
Cozette Leonard – Photo of the Month
A Grade Open Colour Digital

Osaka Wheel
Ian Herford – Gold
A Grade SetSubject Mono Digital

Pick A Number
Naomi Pitfield – Photo of the Month
B Grade SetSubject Mono Digital

Cruisin’ anyone?
Celia Tanner – Gold
B Grade SetSubject Mono Digital

Columns Park Guell
Peter Macfarlane – Gold
B Grade SetSubject Mono Digital

Glacier Bay 303
Ian Herford – Silver
A Grade Open Colour Digital

Rubbish from Russia
Bronwyn Ellis – Silver
A Grade Open Colour Digital

Baby Torpedo
Judith Conning – Silver
A Grade Open Colour Digital

Fish Persuit
Bronwyn Ellis – Silver
A Grade Open Mono Digital

Flower Top Pattern
Cozette Leonard – Silver
A Grade SetSubject Mono Digital

Monestary Arches Spain
Peter Macfarlane – Silver
B Grade SetSubject Mono Digital

Stack
James Sandford – Silver
B Grade SetSubject Mono Digital

Contemplation
David Appleby – Silver
B Grade Open Mono Digital

Feeling blue
David Appleby – Silver
B Grade Open Colour Digital

Up there
David Appleby – Silver
B Grade Open Colour Digital

by Noel Harris, November 16, 2020

Results for competitions in October – The Old Pacific Highway

There were 37 entries that gained our highest award(s).

Members can view all images and comment on them by following this link
View / Comment entries in October – The Old Pacific Highway

click here to see a pdf catalog of all competition results

Venice Lane
Ian Herford – Photo of the Month
A Grade Open Colour Digital

Gathering Nesting Material
Cozette Leonard – Gold
A Grade Open Colour Digital

Crossing the bar in rough seas
Phil Jones – Gold
A Grade Open Colour Digital

Coal Loader Shellcove
Noel Harris – Gold
A Grade Open Colour Digital

Sweet Snack
Judith Conning – Gold
A Grade Open Colour Digital

Ring the Bell
Helen Berrell – Gold
A Grade Open Mono Digital

Watching You
Judith Conning – Gold
A Grade Open Mono Digital

Foggy Night in Taree
Peter Macfarlane – Gold
B Grade SetSubject Colour Digital

The Cyclist
Peter Macfarlane – Gold
B Grade SetSubject Colour Digital

With Backs Turned
Naomi Pitfield – Gold
B Grade Open Mono Digital

Shed
Naomi Pitfield – Gold
B Grade Open Mono Digital

Hub of Mirrool
Donna Brett – Gold
B Grade Open Mono Digital

Lest We Forget
Donna Brett – Photo of the Month
B Grade Open Colour Digital

Zig Zag Cactus
Celia Tanner – Gold
B Grade Open Colour Digital

Board Rider 03
Ian Herford – Silver
A Grade Open Colour Digital

King Parrot
Helen Berrell – Silver
A Grade Open Colour Digital

Sugarcane plantings, Ayr Qld
Phil Jones – Silver
A Grade Open Colour Digital

Sweet Curve
Judith Conning – Silver
A Grade Open Colour Digital

sunset boats
Roland Anderson – Silver
A Grade Open Mono Digital

Off my log
Noel Harris – Silver
A Grade Open Mono Digital

Flying High
Judith Conning – Silver
A Grade Open Mono Digital

Paperbarks
Judith Conning – Silver
A Grade Open Mono Digital

Enterance to the Old Hwy
Cozette Leonard – Silver
A Grade SetSubject Mono Digital

Hotel Coopernook Old Hwy DBW
Cozette Leonard – Silver
A Grade SetSubject Mono Digital

End of the road
Noel Harris – Silver
A Grade SetSubject Mono Digital

Martin Bridge Pedestrian
Peter Macfarlane – Silver
B Grade SetSubject Mono Digital

Brahminy Kite Coopernook
David Appleby – Silver
B Grade SetSubject Colour Digital

Great Cormorant Taree
David Appleby – Silver
B Grade SetSubject Colour Digital

First settlers
James Sandford – Silver
B Grade Open Mono Digital

Winter Tree
James Sandford – Silver
B Grade Open Mono Digital

Royal Spoonbill
David Appleby – Silver
B Grade Open Mono Digital

Vase
Peter Macfarlane – Silver
B Grade Open Mono Digital

Homestead
Naomi Pitfield – Silver
B Grade Open Colour Digital

To the South
James Sandford – Silver
B Grade Open Colour Digital

Superb Fairy-wren
David Appleby – Silver
B Grade Open Colour Digital

Early Morning at Wingham
Peter Macfarlane – Silver
B Grade Open Colour Digital

Yellow Water Iris
Celia Tanner – Silver
B Grade Open Colour Digital

by Noel Harris, October 19, 2020

Results for competitions in September – Panorama

There were 17 entries that gained our highest award(s).

Members can view all images and comment on them by following this link
View / Comment entries in September – Panorama

click here to see a pdf catalog of all competition results

Good Feathers DC
Cozette Leonard – Gold
A Grade Open Colour Digital

sisters 3
Roland Anderson – Gold
A Grade SetSubject Colour Digital

Family DBW
Cozette Leonard – Photo of the Month
A Grade Open Mono Digital

Black Range Marble Bar
Phil Jones – Gold
A Grade SetSubject Mono Digital

Fire aftermath
Phil Jones – Gold
A Grade SetSubject Mono Digital

Cooplacurripa Station
Peter Macfarlane – Gold
B Grade SetSubject Colour Digital

Morning fog
David Appleby – Gold
B Grade SetSubject Colour Digital

Drought
David Appleby – Gold
B Grade SetSubject Colour Digital

Sushi
Naomi Pitfield – Gold
B Grade Open Colour Digital

Crab art
David Appleby – Gold
B Grade Open Colour Digital

Delicate Light
Judith Conning – Silver
A Grade Open Colour Digital

Hubbard Glacier Area 09
Ian Herford – Silver
A Grade SetSubject Colour Digital

Brachina Gorge
Phil Jones – Silver
A Grade SetSubject Colour Digital

Night Storm
Judith Conning – Silver
A Grade SetSubject Mono Digital

Goanna at Morpeth
Peter Macfarlane – Silver
B Grade Open Mono Digital

Chaffey Dam
Peter Macfarlane – Silver
B Grade SetSubject Colour Digital

The fishers
David Appleby – Silver
B Grade Open Colour Digital

by Noel Harris, September 21, 2020

Results for competitions in August – Long Exposure

There were 28 entries that gained our highest award(s).

Members can view all images and comment on them by following this link
View / Comment entries in August – Long Exposure

click here to see a pdf catalog of all competition results

Red eyed Green Tree Frog DC
Cozette Leonard – Gold
A Grade Open Colour Digital

Board Rider 01
Ian Herford – Gold
A Grade Open Mono Digital

Whales Tail BWP
Cozette Leonard – Photo of the Month
A Grade Open Mono Digital

One Mile Beach Moonrise
Dave Manwell – Gold
B Grade SetSubject Mono Digital

Shimmering Masts
Peter Macfarlane – Gold
B Grade Open Mono Digital

High-Desert Out House
Naomi Pitfield – Gold
B Grade Open Colour Digital

Rain gutters overflowing
Phil Jones – Gold
A Grade SetSubject Mono Digital

Burgess Beach 1
Noel Harris – Gold
A Grade SetSubject Mono Digital

Light Painting 2
Ian Herford – Gold
A Grade SetSubject Colour Digital

Water Over Rock 02
Ian Herford – Gold
A Grade SetSubject Colour Digital

Newcastle Harbour Lights
Peter Macfarlane – Gold
B Grade SetSubject Colour Digital

Running Writing
David Appleby – Photo of the Month
B Grade SetSubject Colour Digital

Thunder Taree
David Appleby – Gold
B Grade SetSubject Colour Digital

Kangaroo Island Lagoon
Ian Herford – Silver
A Grade Open Colour Digital

Long Tongue DC
Cozette Leonard – Silver
A Grade Open Colour Digital

A Single Flower Left
Noel Harris – Silver
A Grade Open Colour Digital

All tied up
Helen Berrell – Silver
A Grade Open Mono Digital

Sparks
James Sandford – Silver
B Grade SetSubject Mono Digital

Business End Of The Wall
Donna Brett – Silver
B Grade Open Mono Digital

The Battlements
David Appleby – Silver
B Grade Open Colour Digital

Gilgandra Speedway
Phil Jones – Silver
A Grade SetSubject Mono Digital

Beach run
Roland Anderson – Silver
A Grade SetSubject Mono Digital

Motocrosse Dancer
Phil Jones – Silver
A Grade SetSubject Colour Digital

Highway truck lights
Roland Anderson – Silver
A Grade SetSubject Colour Digital

Jupiter
Bronwyn Ellis – Silver
A Grade SetSubject Colour Digital

Gorokan Jetty
Dave Manwell – Silver
B Grade SetSubject Colour Digital

Heavens Above
Donna Brett – Silver
B Grade SetSubject Colour Digital

The Pub on the Corner
Peter Macfarlane – Silver
B Grade SetSubject Colour Digital

by Noel Harris, August 17, 2020

Results for competitions in July – Portrait or Self- Portrait

There were 31 entries that gained our highest award(s).

Members can view all images and comment on them by following this link
View / Comment entries in July – Portrait or Self- Portrait

click here to see a pdf catalog of all competition results

Tiny Hummingbird DC
Cozette Leonard – Gold
A Grade Open Colour Digital

Chasing the stick
Judith Conning – Gold
A Grade Open Colour Digital

Amelia
Phil Jones – Gold
A Grade SetSubject Colour Digital

Modern Viking
Judith Conning – Gold
A Grade SetSubject Colour Digital

Double Trouble
Ian Herford – Photo of the Month
A Grade Open Mono Digital

Sharnal_01
Ian Herford – Gold
A Grade SetSubject Mono Digital

Handsome
Judith Conning – Gold
A Grade SetSubject Mono Digital

Bright Eyes
James Sandford – Photo of the Month
B Grade SetSubject Colour Digital

new growth
Roland Anderson – Silver
A Grade Open Colour Digital

The Fleet Milne Bay
Ian Herford – Silver
A Grade Open Colour Digital

The Stalker
Bronwyn Ellis – Silver
A Grade Open Colour Digital

Tiny ray of light
Noel Harris – Silver
A Grade Open Colour Digital

Pensive
Bronwyn Ellis – Silver
A Grade SetSubject Colour Digital

Blondie
Bronwyn Ellis – Silver
A Grade SetSubject Colour Digital

Dismount
Judith Conning – Silver
A Grade Open Mono Digital

Winter Wave
Judith Conning – Silver
A Grade Open Mono Digital

Park View from the fountain
Noel Harris – Silver
A Grade Open Mono Digital

Dress Up DBW
Cozette Leonard – Silver
A Grade SetSubject Mono Digital

Tammy DBW
Cozette Leonard – Silver
A Grade SetSubject Mono Digital

Mark
Peter Macfarlane – Silver
B Grade SetSubject Mono Digital

Tatiana
Peter Macfarlane – Silver
B Grade SetSubject Mono Digital

BMX rider
Celia Tanner – Silver
B Grade Open Mono Digital

Heavy Cloud at Newie
Peter Macfarlane – Silver
B Grade Open Mono Digital

SB birthday lady
Celia Tanner – Silver
B Grade SetSubject Colour Digital

Mother and child
Celia Tanner – Silver
B Grade SetSubject Colour Digital

Guide-manager of Botswana Lodge
Celia Tanner – Silver
B Grade SetSubject Colour Digital

Self Portrait
Peter Macfarlane – Silver
B Grade SetSubject Colour Digital

Bonding
Donna Brett – Silver
B Grade SetSubject Colour Digital

I Think Its Stuck
Donna Brett – Silver
B Grade SetSubject Colour Digital

The Grin
David Appleby – Silver
B Grade SetSubject Colour Digital

Kookaburra Waiting
Peter Macfarlane – Silver
B Grade Open Colour Digital

by Noel Harris, July 20, 2020

Results for competitions in June – Reflections

There were 19 entries that gained our highest award(s).

Members can view all images and comment on them by following this link
View / Comment entries in June – Reflections

click here to see a pdf catalog of all competition results

As small as the flower DC
Cozette Leonard – Gold
A Grade Open Colour Digital

Miniature Bat Feeding DCF
Cozette Leonard – Photo of the Month
A Grade Open Colour Digital

Queen of the Butterflyes DBW
Cozette Leonard – Gold
A Grade Open Mono Digital

Reflections 3
Phil Jones – Gold
A Grade SetSubject Colour Digital

Just One
Noel Harris – Gold
A Grade SetSubject Colour Digital

The Tin Worker
Ian Herford – Gold
A Grade SetSubject Mono Digital

Pontoon at Night
Peter Macfarlane – Gold
B Grade SetSubject Mono Digital

Sunset Tree
Peter Macfarlane – Photo of the Month
B Grade SetSubject Colour Digital

Reflective Sunset
Peter Macfarlane – Gold
B Grade SetSubject Colour Digital

Pied Heron fishing NT
Celia Tanner – Gold
B Grade Open Mono Digital

Still Standing
James Sandford – Gold
B Grade Open Colour Digital

Mine Dont touch
Helen Berrell – Silver
A Grade Open Colour Digital

Chikadee
Judith Conning – Silver
A Grade Open Mono Digital

At the Lake
Helen Berrell – Silver
A Grade SetSubject Colour Digital

Arches
Helen Berrell – Silver
A Grade SetSubject Mono Digital

Okavango Delta reflections
Celia Tanner – Silver
B Grade SetSubject Colour Digital

Jetty Boards
David Appleby – Silver
B Grade SetSubject Colour Digital

Victoria Falls Hotel garden
Celia Tanner – Silver
B Grade Open Mono Digital

Patience
Naomi Pitfield – Silver
B Grade Open Colour Digital

by Noel Harris, June 15, 2020

Results for competitions in May – Shadows

There were 19 entries that gained our highest award(s).

Members can view all images and comment on them by following this link
View / Comment entries in May – Shadows

click here to see a pdf catalog of all competition results

Brown Bear with Salmon
Bronwyn Ellis – Gold
A Grade Open Colour Digital

Orange Rose Bud
Noel Harris – Gold
A Grade Open Colour Digital

Long Legs DC
Cozette Leonard – Photo of the Month
A Grade SetSubject Colour Digital

Archways
Naomi Pitfield – Gold
B Grade SetSubject Mono Digital

Under the bridge
Celia Tanner – Gold
B Grade SetSubject Colour Digital

I am watching you
Peter Macfarlane – Photo of the Month
B Grade Open Colour Digital

Baby Caracara DC
Cozette Leonard – Silver
A Grade Open Colour Digital

Peacock DC
Cozette Leonard – Silver
A Grade Open Colour Digital

House Bound
Helen Berrell – Silver
A Grade Open Colour Digital

Roar
Noel Harris – Silver
A Grade Open Mono Digital

Early Morning
Helen Berrell – Silver
A Grade SetSubject Colour Digital

Incase
Noel Harris – Silver
A Grade SetSubject Mono Digital

Walking with the wolf
Judith Conning – Silver
A Grade SetSubject Mono Digital

The Fish and the Shadow
Peter Macfarlane – Silver
B Grade SetSubject Mono Digital

I Win..No I Win
Jill Illidge – Silver
B Grade SetSubject Colour Digital

Not very Pink Supermoons
Peter Macfarlane – Silver
B Grade Open Mono Digital

Morning Flower
James Sandford – Silver
B Grade Open Colour Digital

Patchwork Barn
Naomi Pitfield – Silver
B Grade Open Colour Digital

New Playmate
Judith Conning – Silver
A Grade Open Creative Digital

by Noel Harris, May 18, 2020

Results for competitions in April – Close-Up – Flower or Insect

There were 15 entries that gained our highest award(s).

Members can view all images and comment on them by following this link
View / Comment entries in April – Close-Up – Flower or Insect

click here to see a pdf catalog of all competition results

Bushfire Sunrise
Judith Conning – Photo of the Month
A Grade Open Colour Digital

Saltwater Lagoon
Ian Herford – Gold
A Grade Open Mono Digital

White Antenna Wasp Moth
Noel Harris – Gold
A Grade SetSubject Colour Print

Queen Alexanders Butterfly DBW
Cozette Leonard – Gold
A Grade SetSubject Mono Print

Grevillea
Dave Manwell – Gold
B Grade SetSubject Colour Print

Bodie Bungalow
Naomi Pitfield – Photo of the Month
B Grade Open Mono Digital

Emerald and Gold
David Appleby – Gold
B Grade Open Colour Digital

Talamamca Hummingbird T Copy
Cozette Leonard – Silver
A Grade Open Colour Digital

Twisted BWPT
Cozette Leonard – Silver
A Grade Open Mono Digital

Harlequin bug
Noel Harris – Silver
A Grade SetSubject Colour Print

Little Black Beetle
Noel Harris – Silver
A Grade SetSubject Mono Print

BUG CAFE 1 of 1
Donna Brett – Silver
B Grade SetSubject Mono Print

Pink Frangipani
Peter Macfarlane – Silver
B Grade SetSubject Colour Print

Shipwrecked in Sopot
Naomi Pitfield – Silver
B Grade Open Mono Digital

First light
James Sandford – Silver
B Grade Open Colour Digital

by Noel Harris, April 22, 2020